For an Exceptional Detailing Experience

Next Level Detailing Is Hitting The Streets

Drive One Detailing is the newest addition to our product portfolio, allowing your Audi to have an exceptional detailing experience. Using only the finest materials, our highly experienced team of professionals will deliver a premium finish with meticulous attention to detail.

Our Offering

*All prices in LKR indicated below are excluding government taxes.

Detailing

 Small - Q2/A3Medium A4/5/Q3/5Large A6/7/8/Q7
Exterior Detailing15,30017,00022,000
Interior Detailing14,00016,50014,350
Exterior Detailing with high gloss17,00020,00022,500
Full Detailing - High Gloss25,00030,00033,500
Glass Surface Care6,7507,2508,750
Alloy Wheels Cleaning4,0005,0006,000
Engine Bay Cleaning1,2001,5002,000
Exterior Carbon shield coating87,500105,000117,500

Book Your Appointment Today

Contact Thiwanka to book your appointment!

076 744 5755
011 789 0000
Instagram
LinkedIn
YouTube
Our Esteemed Partners
Our Esteemed Partners
Menu